Lista uczestników – trasa łatwa

Lista uczestników Rajdu Pałuk

TRASA Łatwa:

 

  1. Micek Dominik
  2. Micek Karolina
  3. Stalewski Mariusz
  4. Smolny Marek
  5. Milczarek Piotr + pasażer
  6. Wiśniewski Łukasz + pasażer
  7. Dutkiewicz Arleta + Dutkiewicz Michał
  8. Kielich Robert
  9. Gomoła Mariusz
  10. Lewandowski Wojciech
  11. Robak Jarosław
  12. Kieszczyński Sławomir
  13. Smaglewski Roman
  14. Zimecki Włodzimierz
  15. Zetler Oskar
  16. Sudoł Karol
  17. Molenda Arkadiusz
  18. Sałek Szymon + pasażer
  19. Musioł Jakub
  20. Jóźwiak Marcin
  21. Wróbel Szymon
  22. Słupiński Wiesław + pasażer
  23. Hytry Roman + Hytra Beata
  24. Skurtys Jacek
  25. Kasper Jarosław
  26. Konieczka Ziemowit
  27. Szymanski Paweł
  28. Skibiński Jakub
  29. Woźnicki Krystian
  30. Mielcarek Mateusz
  31. Moraczewski Marcin
  32. Fietz Marcin
  33. Fira Albert
  34. Kubicz Paweł + Kubicz Agnieszka
  35. Ochocki Olgierd + Ochocka Barbara
  36. Szymański Wojciech
  37. Ostrzewski Wojciech
  38. Zieniewicz Michał
  39. Kozyra Jan
  40. Składanowski Rafał
  41. Rzempołuch Tomasz
  42. Garczyk Mateusz
  43. Potaczek Witold
  44. Dziudzik Bartosz + Dziudzik Agnieszka
  45. Wiese Piotr + Wiese Marzena
  46. Szymański Radosław + Szymańska Agnieszka
  47. Klepczuk Paweł
  48. Jagła Michał
  49. Kalwarczyk Tomasz
  50. Haszczak Marek + pasażer
  51. Sierżęga Michał + pasażer
  52. Kotarski Jakub
  53. Oznarin Kerim
  54. Drozdowski Robert
  55. Drozdowska Anna
  56. Bujalski Kevin
  57. Wróbel Maciej
  58. Grześkowiak Waldemar
  59. Mucha Maciej
  60. Ludwiczak Daniel
  61. Mucha Marcin
  62. Baczyński Tomasz
  63. Jankowski Artur
  64. Andryszak Mateusz
  65. Melion Adrian
  66. Krzak Grzegorz
  67. Krzak Łukasz
  68. Binio Dawid + pasażer
  69. Kurak Michał
  70. Grząka Paweł
  71. Janeczek Kacper
  72. Janeczek Robert
  73. Arendt Maciej + pasażer
  74. Sip Szymon
  75. Koller Piotr
  76. Dutkiewicz Marcin + Dutkiewicz Eliza
  77. Kubiak Szymon + pasażer
  78. Kieszczyński Jarosław
  79. Ujazda Jacek
  80. Wojciechowski Jarosław
  81. Cieśla Artur
  82. Horka Piotr
  83. Strzyżewski Piotr
  84. Boguszewski Janusz
  85. Grzechowiak Marek
  86. Wesół Michał
  87. Grabowicz Jarosław
  88. Pawłowski Ryszard + pasażer
  89. Wiszowaty Sebastian
  90. Maciejewski Robert
  91. Ostrowski Daniel
  92. Putkowski Arkadiusz +pasażer
  93. Noske Marek+ Maslej Piotr
  94. Dunajski Łukasz
  95. Janota-Bzowski Jakub
  96. Staniszewski Jakub
  97. Ratajczak Bartłomiej + Zajchowska Anna
  98. Piłat Krzysztof + pasażer
  99. Poral Łukasz + pasażer
  100. Bąkowski Janusz
  101. Nowicki Sebastian
  102. Nowicki Dominik
  103. Nowak Dariusz
  104. Kosiak Szczepan
  105. Dzidek Joanna
  106. Dębski Tomasz
  107. Małysz Marcin
  108. Żak Marek
  109. Dzielendziak Damian
  110. Ignaciuk Jakub + pasażer
  111. Woźnicki Sebastian