Lista uczestników – trasa łatwa

Lista uczestników Rajdu Pałuk

TRASA Łatwa:

 

  1. Lange Robert
  2. Kinowski Paweł
  3. Rzempołuch Tomasz
  4. Wysocki Michał
  5. Mielcarek Mateusz + pasażer
  6. Witulski Maciej
  7. Lewandowska Anna
  8. Śledzik Bartosz
  9. Dutkiewicz Marcin + Dutkiewicz Eliza
  10. Skurtys Jacek
  11. Boguszewski Janusz
  12. Sałek Szymon + pasażer
  13. Kozak Karol + pasażer
  14. Skibniewski Krzysztof
  15. Zieniewicz Michał
  16. Robak Jarek
  17. Jagła Michał
  18. Fira Albert
  19. Potaczek Witold
  20. Hordik Rafał
  21. Adamowski Jarosław
  22. Palicki Jacek
  23. Fietz Marcin
  24. Wiszowaty Sebastian
  25. Szyczeski Mariusz
  26. Stalewski Mariusz
  27. Marciniak Robert
  28. Marciniak Jacek
  29. Kondratowicz Justyna + pasażer
  30. Szczepankiewicz Łukasz
  31. Lau Magdalena
  32. Piłat Krzysztof + pasażer
  33. Grześkowiak Waldemar
  34. Ochocki Olgierd + Ochocka Karolina
  35. Molenda Arkadiusz
  36. Binio Dawid + pasażer
  37. Podgórski Dawid
  38. Sudoł Karol
  39. Musioł Jakub
  40. Sobierajski Marcin + pasażer
  41. Koller Piotr
  42. Wojtowicz Michał
  43. Smaglewski Roman
  44. Lewandowski Mateusz
  45. Kazimierczuk Joanna
  46. Buczek Remigiusz
  47. Kozłowski Hubert
  48. Ziółkowski Piotr
  49. Kurek Michał
  50. Grząka Paweł + pasażer
  51. Znajmiecki Piotr
  52. Janeczek Robert
  53. Kucharski Stanisław
  54. Chrzanowski Łukasz +Chrzanowska Anna
  55. Olszanowski Marcin
  56. Janik Adam
  57. Stachowiak Jarosław
  58. Kieszczyński Sławomir
  59. Radke Maciej
  60. Górek Arkadiusz
  61. Kochańska Bogumiła
  62. Silakowski Szymon
  63. Wojdan Piotr + pasażer
  64. Dębski Tomasz
  65. Pijanowski Mariusz
  66. Micek Dominik + Micek Karolina
  67. Sierżęga Michał + pasażer
  68. Urysiak Marcin
  69. Feliksiak Artur
  70. Moraczewski Marcin
  71. Hryckiewicz Marcin
  72. Szambelan Bartosz
  73. Ratajczak Bartosz + pasażer
  74. Woźnicki Sebastian TA
  75.  Nowicki Sebastian
  76. Nowak Darek
  77. Bizon Daniel
  78. Bizon Kacper
  79. Bizon Filip
  80. Ludwiczak Daniel
  81. Gomoła Mariusz
  82. Szefler Wojciech
  83. Noske Marek + Maslej Piotr
  84. Dzidzewicz Mirosław
  85. Smolny Marek TA
  86. Składanowski Jan + pasażer
  87. Wierzbiński Kryspin + pasażer
  88. Zimecki Włodzimierz
  89. Nowicki Dominik
  90. Cywiński Kamil